【男子の部】
FICKLE SNAILS 1         41 吉備国際大学
       
   
   
BCT 2       42 桃太郎
    K3      
A1   K5 C2
       
津山クラブ 3           43 UNCLE DRIBBLER´S
           
B4     C5
     
就実大学 4           44 三菱化学水島
           
B1     D2
     
GOFFGHY 5   M1     45 夜猿魂
    O1
   
     
GROWINGS 6             46 玉野クラブ
                   
A4         D4
           
BOMBERS 7                 47 岡山理科大学
             
           
L3        
びっくりしゅ〜たぁ 8         L5   48 UNION
               
A2         D3
           
BBS 9             49 T−BOOS
  A5          
        C6
  M5 O5  
O.S.F 10             50 玉島セントラル
 
     
       
サーティーズ 11             51 Potato club
             
               
B5         G2
奈義クラブ 12             52 PARAMOUNT SKASH
               
B2               E4
             
流籠人 13   G7         G6   53 ふりぃすたいる
             
           
               
ファイブスターズ 14                     54 アルマジロ
                       
G3             H2
               
Rookies 15                     55 Aperitif
N1        
      P1
     
無名のあつまり 16                 56 岡山ピーチ・ボーイズ
                   
H3         J2
           
SWITCH 17                 57 岡山大学B
             
           
H6        
FURIOUS 18         I5   58 BALONCESTO
             
A3         E3
           
ケルベロス 19             59 アップ・ローリアス
  A6          
      E6
       
EAGLES 20             60 水工OB
     
Q2 R2
 
倉敷工業高校OB 21         61 岡山大学A
    Q4      
           
B6     F6
DEVILS 22           62 PERFETTO  PARTITA
           
B3           F3
       
99ケイジャーズ 23             63 新見クラブ
  H7     J5
       
       
JUN 24                 64 SFIDA
                   
          I2
G5          
岡山県立大学 25                 65 SASAISUNS
           
D5           O4
       
ヤングガンズ 26   M4         66 岡山教員男子
               
          J1
             
岡工OB 27                     67 玉野総合医療専門学校
                   
K1              
            J4
高梁クラブ 28                 68 WILD DUCKS
                 
K4           E2
             
Seven 29                   69 HEINZ
              F5
L1        
           
セリアックス 30                 70 チームATSUSHI
       
N6 P6
 
KAT-EEN 31         71 三井造船玉野
               
K2     I1
       
天城OB 32             72 CHICKEN HEART
       
         
L6     I4
HSN+ 33           73 理科大付属OB
               
C3             F2
               
東籠会 34                 74 KUMW
  D6         E5
         
           
川崎医療福祉大学 35                 75 GREAT DIPPER´S
       
  P4
N4    
倉敷市役所 36     76 Rocket Rockers
           
C1     E1
       
MAROON 37         77 岡山商科大学
         
C4     F4
       
エレファンツ 38             78 ZORBOBO
               
D1         F1
J7 I7
環太平洋大学 39       79 WTF
   
   
   
ナカシマプロペラ 40             80 倉敷芸術科学大学
【女子の部】
倉敷芸術科学大学 1 15 Beクラブ
           
   
M2     O2
岡山理科大学 2       16 East Mait
               
G4         G1
   
Cheer up 3         17 迦桜羅
         
N5 P5
   
芳泉スターズ 4     18 SYG
               
H5         H1
           
ノートルダム清心女子大 5               19 友遊クラブ
               
N2           P2
     
吉備国際大学 6         20 岡山大学
               
I3         H4
     
SLOW 7         21 INNOCENCE
         
Q1 R1
 
Mighty’s 8     22 WISH
      Q3      
J3     L2
       
就実大学 9               23 CATS
               
M3         O3
             
岡山教員女子 10             24 川崎医療福祉大学
                   
I6             L4
       
至誠M’S 11               25 ファイブスターズ
  M6 O6
 
   
倉敷藤花 12     26 BELL'S
           
J6     K6
       
SCRATCH 13               27 Witch’s岡山
  N3       P3  
     
     
岡山県立大学 14           28 XELVIS